Resultados de AFC Champions League

AFC Champions League   AFC Champions League 6
11/07 08:00 BG Pathum United   0 2  Ulsan
11/07 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale   4 0  Beijing Guoan
11/07 06:00 Ceres Philippines   0 4  Daegu
11/07 04:00 Viettel   1 0  Kaya
10/07 08:00 Jeonbuk Motors   2 1  Gamba Osaka
10/07 08:00 Tampines Rovers   0 3  Singha Chiangrai United
09/07 08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande   1 5  Port FC
09/07 04:00 Kitchee   0 0  Cerezo Osaka
07/07 08:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim   0 0  Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
07/07 04:00 Pohang Steelers   1 1  Nagoya Grampus
30/04 14:15 Al Duhail   1 1  Al Ahli Jeddah
30/04 13:00 Al Hilal   0 2  Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
30/04 13:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe   1 2  AMGK
30/04 11:45 Esteghlal   1 0  Al Shorta
29/04 12:00 Al Sharjah   0 2  Tractor Sazi
29/04 12:00 Al Sadd   1 2  Al Nassr
29/04 12:00 Al Wihdat   1 0  Foolad
29/04 11:00 Goa   0 2  Al Wahda
29/04 09:00 Pakhtakor   1 0  Al Quwa Al Jawiya
29/04 08:30 Persepolis   4 2  Al Rayyan
AFC Champions League   AFC Champions League 5
08/07 10:00 Daegu   1 3  Kawasaki Frontale
08/07 08:00 Ulsan   3 0  Viettel
08/07 08:00 Beijing Guoan   2 3  Ceres Philippines
08/07 04:00 Kaya   0 1  BG Pathum United
07/07 10:00 Singha Chiangrai United   1 3  Jeonbuk Motors
07/07 08:00 Gamba Osaka   8 1  Tampines Rovers
06/07 08:00 Port FC   1 1  Kitchee
06/07 04:00 Cerezo Osaka   5 0  Guangzhou Evergrande
04/07 08:00 Nagoya Grampus   2 1  Johor Darul Ta'zim
04/07 04:00 Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC   0 0  Pohang Steelers
27/04 14:15 Al Ahli Jeddah   0 0  Esteghlal
27/04 13:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai   0 1  Istiqlol Dushanbe
27/04 13:00 AMGK   0 3  Al Hilal
27/04 11:45 Al Shorta   2 1  Al Duhail
26/04 12:00 Al Nassr   1 2  Al Wihdat
26/04 12:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya   2 3  Al Sharjah
26/04 12:00 Foolad   0 1  Al Sadd
26/04 11:00 Al Rayyan   1 1  Goa
26/04 09:00 Tractor Sazi   0 0  Pakhtakor
26/04 08:30 Al Wahda   1 0  Persepolis
AFC Champions League   AFC Champions League 4
05/07 08:00 Viettel   1 3  BG Pathum United
05/07 08:00 Ceres Philippines   0 2  Kawasaki Frontale
05/07 08:00 Beijing Guoan   0 3  Daegu
05/07 04:00 Ulsan   2 1  Kaya
04/07 10:00 Gamba Osaka   1 1  Singha Chiangrai United
04/07 08:00 Tampines Rovers   0 4  Jeonbuk Motors
03/07 08:00 Kitchee   1 0  Guangzhou Evergrande
03/07 04:00 Port FC   0 3  Cerezo Osaka
01/07 08:00 Nagoya Grampus   3 0  Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
01/07 04:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim   0 2  Pohang Steelers
24/04 14:15 Esteghlal   2 2  Al Duhail
24/04 13:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe   4 1  Al Hilal
24/04 13:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai   3 1  AMGK
24/04 11:45 Al Ahli Jeddah   2 1  Al Shorta
23/04 12:00 Pakhtakor   1 1  Al Sharjah
23/04 12:00 Al Wihdat   0 2  Al Sadd
23/04 12:00 Al Nassr   2 0  Foolad
23/04 11:00 Goa   0 4  Persepolis
23/04 09:00 Tractor Sazi   1 0  Al Quwa Al Jawiya
23/04 08:30 Al Rayyan   0 1  Al Wahda
AFC Champions League   AFC Champions League 3
02/07 08:00 BG Pathum United   2 0  Viettel
02/07 08:00 Kawasaki Frontale   8 0  Ceres Philippines
02/07 08:00 Daegu   5 0  Beijing Guoan
02/07 04:00 Kaya   0 3  Ulsan
01/07 10:00 Singha Chiangrai United   1 1  Gamba Osaka
01/07 08:00 Jeonbuk Motors   9 0  Tampines Rovers
30/06 08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande   0 1  Kitchee
30/06 04:00 Cerezo Osaka   1 1  Port FC
28/06 08:00 Pohang Steelers   4 1  Johor Darul Ta'zim
28/06 04:00 Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC   0 4  Nagoya Grampus
21/04 14:15 Al Shorta   0 3  Al Ahli Jeddah
21/04 13:00 Al Hilal   3 1  Istiqlol Dushanbe
21/04 13:00 AMGK   2 1  Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
21/04 11:45 Al Duhail   4 3  Esteghlal
20/04 12:00 Al Sharjah   4 1  Pakhtakor
20/04 12:00 Al Sadd   3 1  Al Wihdat
20/04 12:00 Foolad   1 1  Al Nassr
20/04 11:00 Persepolis   2 1  Goa
20/04 09:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya   0 0  Tractor Sazi
20/04 08:30 Al Wahda   3 2  Al Rayyan
AFC Champions League   AFC Champions League 2
29/06 10:00 Beijing Guoan   0 7  Kawasaki Frontale
29/06 08:00 Daegu   7 0  Ceres Philippines
29/06 08:00 Kaya   0 5  Viettel
29/06 04:00 Ulsan   2 0  BG Pathum United
28/06 10:00 Gamba Osaka   2 2  Jeonbuk Motors
28/06 08:00 Singha Chiangrai United   1 0  Tampines Rovers
27/06 08:00 Cerezo Osaka   2 1  Kitchee
27/06 04:00 Port FC   3 0  Guangzhou Evergrande
25/06 08:00 Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC   0 1  Johor Darul Ta'zim
25/06 04:00 Nagoya Grampus   3 0  Pohang Steelers
18/04 14:15 Al Shorta   0 3  Esteghlal
18/04 13:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai   0 2  Al Hilal
18/04 13:00 AMGK   2 3  Istiqlol Dushanbe
18/04 11:45 Al Ahli Jeddah   1 1  Al Duhail
17/04 12:00 Tractor Sazi   0 0  Al Sharjah
17/04 12:00 Al Nassr   3 1  Al Sadd
17/04 12:00 Foolad   1 0  Al Wihdat
17/04 11:00 Al Rayyan   1 3  Persepolis
17/04 09:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya   0 0  Pakhtakor
17/04 08:30 Al Wahda   0 0  Goa
AFC Champions League   AFC Champions League 1
26/06 10:00 Kawasaki Frontale   3 2  Daegu
26/06 08:00 Viettel   0 1  Ulsan
26/06 08:00 Ceres Philippines   1 1  Beijing Guoan
26/06 04:00 BG Pathum United   4 1  Kaya
25/06 10:00 Jeonbuk Motors   2 1  Singha Chiangrai United
25/06 08:00 Tampines Rovers   0 2  Gamba Osaka
24/06 08:00 Kitchee   2 0  Port FC
24/06 04:00 Guangzhou Evergrande   0 2  Cerezo Osaka
22/06 08:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim   0 1  Nagoya Grampus
22/06 04:00 Pohang Steelers   2 0  Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
15/04 14:15 Esteghlal   5 2  Al Ahli Jeddah
15/04 13:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe   0 0  Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
15/04 13:00 Al Hilal   2 2  AMGK
15/04 11:45 Al Duhail   2 0  Al Shorta
14/04 12:00 Al Wihdat   0 0  Al Nassr
14/04 12:00 Al Sharjah   1 0  Al Quwa Al Jawiya
14/04 12:00 Al Sadd   1 1  Foolad
14/04 11:00 Goa   0 0  Al Rayyan
14/04 09:00 Pakhtakor   3 3  Tractor Sazi
14/04 08:30 Persepolis   1 0  Al Wahda
AFC Champions League   AFC Champions League
16/10 16:00 Jeonbuk Motors   - -  Ulsan
16/10 16:00 Pohang Steelers   - -  Nagoya Grampus
15/10 16:00 Al Wahda   - -  Al Nassr
15/10 16:00 Persepolis   - -  Al Hilal
15/09 03:00 Cerezo Osaka   0 1  Pohang Steelers
15/09 02:30 Jeonbuk Motors   1 1  BG Pathum United
14/09 11:00 Al Sharjah   1 1  Al Wahda
14/09 10:00 Al Nassr   1 0  Tractor Sazi
14/09 09:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe   0 1  Persepolis
14/09 05:00 Ulsan   0 0  Kawasaki Frontale
14/09 03:00 Nagoya Grampus   4 2  Daegu
13/09 11:00 Esteghlal   0 2  Al Hilal
23/06 08:00 Shanghai SIPG   0 1  Kaya
22/06 16:00 Daegu   - -  Singha Chiangrai United
20/06 16:00 Cerezo Osaka   - -  Melbourne City
19/06 16:00 Brisbane Roar   - -  Kaya
13/04 16:00 Pohang Steelers   - -  Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
10/04 09:50 Foolad   4 0  Al Ain
07/04 11:45 Al Wahda   1 1  Al Quwa Al Jawiya
07/04 09:40 Al Wahda   2 1  Al Zawra'a
07/04 09:20 Al Gharafa   0 1  AMGK
06/04 16:00 Melbourne City   - -  Shan United