Juegos de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020
  • LaLiga Santander
05:00 Osasuna
Granada
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:00 Alavés
Athletic Club
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Real Valladolid
Espanyol
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 Getafe
Sevilla FC
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00 At. Madrid
Villarreal
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Premier League
08:00 Manchester Utd.
Watford
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00 Wolves
Norwich
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:30 Arsenal
Everton
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Bundesliga
08:30 Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
FOX Sports 2
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg
Mainz 05
FOX Sports 2
  • Serie A TIM
05:30 Genoa
Lazio
ESPN
08:00 Atalanta
Sassuolo
ESPN
08:00 Torino
Parma
ESPN Play
08:00 Hellas Verona
Cagliari
ESPN Play
11:00 AS Roma
US Lecce
ESPN 3
13:45 Inter Milan
Sampdoria
ESPN Play
  • Ligue 1
08:00 Saint Etienne
Stade de Reims
ESPN Play
10:00 Stade Rennais
Nimes
ESPN Play
14:00 PSG
Girondins Bordeaux
ESPN 3
  • Liga MX
12:00 Pumas UNAM
Monarcas Morelia
TUDN
ESPN 2
17:00 Querétaro
Atlético San Luis
FOX Sports 2
19:00 FC Juárez
Santos Laguna
TUDN
  • Ascenso MX
19:00 TM Fútbol Club
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FOX Sports 2
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
14:00 Danubio
M. Wanderers
GolTV Play
16:30 Defensor Sporting
Peñarol
GolTV
  • CONCACAF Women's U20
11:00 Trinidad y Tobago
San Cristóbal y Nieves
ESPN Play
14:00 México
Puerto Rico
ESPN Play
FOX Sports 2
14:00 Haití
Islas Caimán
ESPN Play
17:00 Guyana
Nicaragua
ESPN 2
  • Eredivisie
07:30 Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
ESPN 2
ESPN+
09:45 Heracles
Ajax
ESPN 2
ESPN+
  • FA Women's Super League
08:00 Man City Women
Chelsea Women
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Jupiler Pro League
07:30 Club Brugge
Charleroi
ESPN Play
  • Liga 1 Movistar
12:00 Carlos A. Mannucci
AD Cantolao
GolTV Play
14:30 Ayacucho
Alianza Lima
GolTV
  • Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
14:15 La Equidad
Cúcuta
Fanatiz
16:20 Bucaramanga
Rionegro Águilas
Fanatiz
18:30 Once Caldas
Patriotas
Fanatiz
  • Liga NOS
11:30 Sporting CP
Boavista
ESPN Play
14:30 FC Porto
Portimonense
ESPN Play
  • Liga Pro
12:30 Mushuc Runa
El Nacional
GolTV
15:00 Emelec
Guayaquil City
GolTV Play
Mañana lunes, 24 de febrero de 2020
  • Premier League
14:00 Liverpool
West Ham
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Liga MX Femenil
15:45 América
Toluca
TUDN
19:00 Chivas Guadalajara
Atlas
FOX Sports 2
21:00 Santos Laguna
Club León
FOX Sports 2
  • CONCACAF Women's U20
11:00 El Salvador
Jamaica
ESPN 2
14:00 República Dominicana
Estados Unidos
ESPN Play
FOX Sports 2
14:00 Guatemala
Canadá
ESPN 2
17:00 Cuba
Honduras
ESPN 2
  • Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
19:05 Jaguares FC
Alianza Petrolera
Fanatiz
  • Liga NOS
13:30 Gil Vicente
Benfica
ESPN 3
  • Liga Pro
18:15 Técnico Universitario
Aucas
GolTV
Martes, 25 de febrero de 2020
  • CONCACAF Champions
19:00 Atlanta United
Motagua
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
21:00 Cruz Azul
Portmore United
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
  • Champions League
14:00 Napoli
FC Barcelona
ESPN
14:00 Chelsea
FC Bayern
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
FOX Sports 2
  • CONCACAF Women's U20
11:00 Islas Caimán
Trinidad y Tobago
ESPN Play
14:00 Puerto Rico
Guyana
ESPN Play
14:00 San Cristóbal y Nieves
Haití
ESPN Play
17:00 Nicaragua
México
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
Miércoles, 26 de febrero de 2020
  • CONCACAF Champions
17:00 New York City
AD San Carlos
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
19:00 Tigres UANL
Alianza FC
ESPN Play
FOX Sports
19:00 Montreal Impact
Saprissa
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
21:00 América
Comunicaciones FC
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
  • Champions League
14:00 Real Madrid
Manchester City
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
FOX Sports 2
14:00 O. Lyonnais
Juventus
ESPN
  • CONCACAF Women's U20
11:00 Guatemala
El Salvador
ESPN 2
14:00 Canadá
Jamaica
ESPN Play
14:00 República Dominicana
Cuba
ESPN Play
17:00 Estados Unidos
Honduras
ESPN Play
  • Europa League
11:00 SC Braga
Rangers FC
ESPN Play
FOX Sports 2
Jueves, 27 de febrero de 2020
  • CONCACAF Champions
21:00 Seattle Sounders
Deportivo Olimpia
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
21:00 Los Angeles FC
Club León
ESPN Play
FOX Sports
  • Ascenso MX
21:00 Dorados de Sinaloa
Mineros Zacatecas
ESPN
  • CONCACAF Women's U20
11:00 San Cristóbal y Nieves
Islas Caimán
ESPN Play
14:00 Haití
Trinidad y Tobago
ESPN Play
14:00 Nicaragua
Puerto Rico
ESPN Play
17:00 México
Guyana
ESPN Play
FOX Sports 2
  • Europa League
11:55 Espanyol
Wolves
ESPN 2
11:55 FC Porto
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN Play
11:55 FC Basel
APOEL FC
ESPN Play
11:55 Gent
AS Roma
ESPN Play
FOX Sports 2
11:55 Malmö FF
VfL Wolfsburg
ESPN Play
11:55 Istanbul Basaksehir
Sporting CP
ESPN
11:55 LASK Linz
AZ Alkmaar
ESPN Play
14:00 Arsenal
Olympiacos
ESPN 3
14:00 Sevilla FC
Cluj
ESPN Play
14:00 Inter Milan
PFC Ludogorets
ESPN 2
14:00 Ajax
Getafe
ESPN Play
14:00 Manchester Utd.
Club Brugge
ESPN
14:00 Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk
ESPN Play
FOX Sports 2
14:00 Celtic FC
København
ESPN Play
14:00 Red Bull Salzburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
ESPN Play
Viernes, 28 de febrero de 2020
  • LaLiga Santander
14:00 Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Premier League
14:00 Norwich
Leicester City
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Bundesliga
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha Berlin
FOX Sports 2
  • Ligue 1
13:45 Nimes
O. Marseille
ESPN 3
  • Liga MX
19:00 Toluca
Monterrey
TUDN
21:10 Tijuana
Puebla
FOX Sports
  • Liga MX Femenil
15:45 Cruz Azul
Necaxa
TUDN
  • Ascenso MX
21:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca
Correcaminos
Claro Sports
Sábado, 29 de febrero de 2020
  • LaLiga Santander
06:00 Eibar
Levante
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Valencia CF
Real Betis
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 Leganés
Alavés
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00 Granada
Celta
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Premier League
PD Aston Villa
Sheffield United
SKY Sports (504-546)
05:00 Manchester City
Arsenal
SKY Sports (504-546)
06:30 Brighton
Crystal Palace
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 West Ham
Southampton
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Newcastle
Burnley
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Bournemouth
Chelsea
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 Watford
Liverpool
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Bundesliga
08:30 Borussia Dortmund
Freiburg
FOX Sports 2
08:30 Hoffenheim
FC Bayern
FOX Sports
11:30 FC Köln
Schalke 04
FOX Sports
  • Liga MX
17:00 Pachuca
Querétaro
FOX Sports 2
19:00 América
Necaxa
TUDN
21:00 Tigres UANL
Pumas UNAM
TUDN
  • Ascenso MX
17:00 Zacatepec
Cafetaleros Chiapas
TUDN
19:00 Celaya
TM Fútbol Club
Claro Sports
Domingo, 1 de marzo de 2020
  • LaLiga Santander
05:00 Sevilla FC
Osasuna
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:00 Athletic Club
Villarreal
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Espanyol
At. Madrid
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 Mallorca
Getafe
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00 Real Madrid
FC Barcelona
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Premier League
08:00 Tottenham
Wolves
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00 Everton
Manchester Utd.
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Liga MX
18:45 Santos Laguna
Atlas
FOX Sports 2
  • EFL Carabao Cup
10:30 Aston Villa
Manchester City
SKY Sports (504-546)
Lunes, 2 de marzo de 2020
  • Liga MX Femenil
18:00 Toluca
Pachuca
TUDN
19:00 Club León
Atlético San Luis
FOX Sports 2
20:00 Tigres UANL
Monarcas Morelia
TUDN
21:00 Tijuana
América
FOX Sports 2
Martes, 3 de marzo de 2020
  • Copa MX
21:00 Tijuana
Toluca
TUDN
FOX Sports
Miércoles, 4 de marzo de 2020
  • Copa del Rey
14:00 Mirandés
Real Sociedad
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Copa MX
21:00 FC Juárez
Monterrey
TUDN
FOX Sports
Jueves, 5 de marzo de 2020
  • Copa del Rey
14:00 Granada
Athletic Club
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 6 de marzo de 2020
  • LaLiga Santander
14:00 Alavés
Valencia CF
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Liga MX
19:00 Querétaro
Toluca
FOX Sports 2
  • Ascenso MX
19:00 Zacatepec
Dorados de Sinaloa
TUDN
21:00 Mineros Zacatecas
Atlante
FOX Sports 2
Sábado, 7 de marzo de 2020
  • LaLiga Santander
06:00 Osasuna
Espanyol
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 At. Madrid
Sevilla FC
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00 Getafe
Celta
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Premier League
06:30 Liverpool
Bournemouth
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Arsenal
West Ham
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Southampton
Newcastle
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Crystal Palace
Watford
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Sheffield United
Norwich
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Wolves
Brighton
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 Burnley
Tottenham
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Liga MX
17:00 Cruz Azul
Tijuana
TUDN
17:00 Monterrey
Atlético San Luis
FOX Sports 2
19:00 Pachuca
Santos Laguna
FOX Sports 2
  • Ascenso MX
17:00 Celaya
U de Guadalajara
Claro Sports
19:00 TM Fútbol Club
Venados
FOX Sports 2
19:00 Cafetaleros Chiapas
Alebrijes Oaxaca
SKY Sports (504-546)
Domingo, 8 de marzo de 2020
  • LaLiga Santander
05:00 Eibar
Mallorca
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:00 Real Valladolid
Athletic Club
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Levante
Granada
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 Villarreal
Leganés
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00 Real Betis
Real Madrid
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Premier League
08:00 Chelsea
Everton
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:30 Manchester Utd.
Manchester City
SKY Sports (504-546)